16avos. |
octavos |
cuartos |
semifinales |
final |
|
Fabian Chozas
Enrique Cataldo |
(hurlingham) |
|
|
|
Pablo Ciocca
Martin Guaita |
(bs as) |
|
sab 20.30 |
Fabian Chozas
Enrique Cataldo |
(hurlingham) |
|
vie 22.00 |
Pablo Ciocca
Martin Guaita |
(bs as) |
|
6/2 6/2 |
Damian Zanolli
Gaston Giuliante |
(bs as) |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
dom 12.00 |
Fabian Chozas
Enrique Cataldo |
(hurlingham) |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
Rodolfo Badaracco
Alejandro Gonzalez Sobol |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
sab 20.30 |
Matias Chianelli
Claudio Rudel |
(bs as) |
|
|
Matias Chianelli
Claudio Rudel |
(bs as) |
|
6/7 7/6 6/1 |
|
|
|
dom 18.00 |
Fabian Chozas
Enrique Cataldo |
(hurlingham) |
|
|
Claudio Zurlo
Carlos Amoruso |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
|
sab 20.30 |
Claudio Zurlo
Carlos Amoruso |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
M Alvarez
Cristian Feas |
(bs as) |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dom 13.30 |
Victor Navarro
Lucas Centurion |
(bs as) |
|
|
Sergio Carrete
Leandro Balestrieri
|
(bs as) |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
vie 18.00 |
Sergio Carrete
Leandro Balestrieri |
(bs as) |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2 |
|
|
Nicolas Pazos
A Gimenez
|
(bs as) |
|
sab 20.30 |
Victor Navarro
Lucas Centurion |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
Victor Navarro
Lucas Centurion |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
|
lun 21.00 |
|
|
Fabian Chozas
Enrique Cataldo |
(hurlingham) |
|
|
|
7/6 6/1 |
|
Mauricio Zanabria
Jesuan Gonzalez |
(san miguel) |
|
|
A Ramirez
Hernan Olmos |
(bs as) |
|
sab 22.00 |
Mauricio Zanabria
Jesuan Gonzalez |
(san miguel) |
|
|
|
sab 11.00 |
D Asiain
S Aguiar |
(bs as) |
|
5/7 6/2 7/5 |
|
|
D Asiain
S Aguiar
|
(bs as) |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
dom 15.00 |
Mauricio Zanabria
Jesuan Gonzalez |
(san miguel) |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
|
Diego Medina
Nelson Gauna
|
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
|
sab 19.30 |
Matias Zumbo
Leonardo Moises |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
Matias Zumbo
Leonardo Moises
|
(bs as) |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
dom 19.30 |
Ignacio Begher
Esteban Abadie |
(bs as) |
|
|
Luciano Amorosino
Emiliano Rodriguez |
(olivos-ballester) |
|
|
|
6/3 7/5 |
F Tamborelli
D Bland |
(ba as) |
|
sab 19.30 |
Fernando Muñoz
Ayrton Caamaño |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
vie 21.00 |
Fernando Muñoz
Ayrton Caamaño |
(bs as) |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3 |
|
|
Fernando Muñoz
Ayrton Caamaño |
(bs as) |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
dom 16.30 |
Ignacio Begher
Esteban Abadie |
(bs as) |
|
|
Felix Genovese
M Cava |
(moron) |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
w.o. |
|
vie 22.15 |
Brian Antoine
Marcelo Isabelli |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
Brian Antoine
Marcelo Isabelli |
(bs as) |
|
sab 22.00 |
Ignacio Begher
Esteban Abadie |
(bs as) |
|
|
|
|
Ignacio Begher
Esteban Abadie |
(bs as) |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
Organiza: APP |